Top kingdoms by age

LordSeasons passedKingdom management time bonus
Kazus688555277
Pedro Kristo191011152
Iupli721312614099
Iupli10412051490906
CrawlingDeath1066904190
Tillok1060166902
iupli31959712951
iupli61917596987
NS_VovAsavi883352752
NS_Hercules794335913
IronDraeke74261765
iupli43654130224
Makarasis54919961
Iupli7139866465
Ririgo Ma'Tvo394826
iupli3238937391
Jeff35215832
Kerby3407399
Sinuhe33712907
Tzep232353930
Tzep131315546
Wulfheart3006809
colaberatort2513372
iupli4123826269
XjoeCZE2305905
Luzyfer229233
Behumon2155904
Bloodfist2131546
MrGlitch2117323
Lord Varis19214492
Iupli10618617382
Riverhope1771207
Lofty1605632
geop1544211
Partl1373120
riverhope21324469
iupli511136573
Verhungern111193
riverhope11051581
Iupli10510112279
Death994347
RedLeg96598
Kendrral93623
siso8885
Wulfen Heart84946
TheLovek81775
Nassier801113
Fallenstarrz785020
96andrei78745
NS_Heroic1714809
Bazeal70667
Canon62865
Biawak600
Dutchie56437
Iupli107481820
Wulfheart Dredd45310
Marika41527
Jules40893
Dryader39235
Wulfe Dredd35299
Wulf Dredd34333
iupli213125331
iupli33311410
Wulfeheart29615
TeaBag27310
Inquirus23252
Rares21512
Anoi12141
WTFun2085
NS_Rapiers15247
Gerhardius1543
SCR Human1421
Ratibor1331
Connan12740
NS_Rapier12249
jfhs1244
Pedro Cristo1131
Wulfhearte972
Tony Snijders820
Vixsyn7568
jareden740
Gerhardyne721
Lark637
Danny622
Lord Alfred610
Shamiram510
tiberi@de14373
asdf410
Yamice410
Bartimezus3258
don361
Bodi349
ranking1334
Peltios323
test310
Nicke92310
runey30
Lord Varis II245
Loonatik220
kuriatez215
NS_Mage1210
Admin20
Miortaecian20
XjoeCZ20
Gene130
sid113
Fearumbras110
Wanderer110
david110
Experimental110
Lord Anthonet110
iupli10
oct4fun10
armk10
Maestro10
genuev10
Arts10
css10
sjksssa10
Darksaga10
Reekwind10
Irina10